Apto Com Ar A 100M Da Orla De Atalaia
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Apto Com Ar A 100M Da Orla De Atalaia Aracaju apartment features a prime location 9 minutes' walk from the Monument to the Trainers of Nationalities and hosts up to 6 guests. Wi-Fi and private parking are also available at this apartment.
The 105 m² apartment lies within reach of the Giant Crab Sculpture. The accommodation is located near a sand beach. Just 1.5 km from this 3-bedroom apartment you will find the Crab Catwalk.
A highlight of the property for guests is the presence of towels in the bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.
To enhance your comfort, this apartment features a fully-equipped kitchen with a refrigerator and kitchenware provided. Apto Com Ar A 100M Da Orla De Atalaia apartment is 5 km from Santa Maria airport.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Adventista do Setimo Dia1205 km
- Forneria DELICATESSEN1039 km
- Arcos da Orla de Atalaia626 km
- Atalaia Beach300 km
- Monumento aos Formadores de Nacionalidade1057 km
- Monument To Trainers Nationalities1060 km
- Doug Eventos211 km
- Mori451 km
- Airports
- Santa Maria3.6 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Apto Com Ar A 100M Da Orla De Atalaia apartment?
Guests of this spacious Apto Com Ar A 100M Da Orla De Atalaia apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Monument To Trainers Nationalities, placed 9 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Crab Catwalk (1.5 km) as well as Escultura do Caranguejo Gigante (1.6 km). - ❓
Does Apto Com Ar A 100M Da Orla De Atalaia apartment offer parking?
Apto Com Ar A 100M Da Orla De Atalaia apartment has free private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto Com Ar A 100M Da Orla De Atalaia apartment?
Guests of Apto Com Ar A 100M Da Orla De Atalaia apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Cariri, a nearby seafood restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 550 meters from this apartment. Additionally, they can try out Terra Tupi, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found 250 metres away. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a fully furnished kitchen and offers a refrigerator and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of this spacious Apto Com Ar A 100M Da Orla De Atalaia apartment exactly?
This spacious Apto Com Ar A 100M Da Orla De Atalaia apartment consists of 105 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by Apto Com Ar A 100M Da Orla De Atalaia apartment?
Up to 6 guests can be accommodated at Apto Com Ar A 100M Da Orla De Atalaia apartment.